Subject | Date | Day | Time | Duration | Topic |
Chemistry | 30-May | Tue | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Atoms Molecules Stoichiometry & Redox |
31-May | Wed | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Gases | |
31-May | Wed | 7 pm to 10 pm | 3 hrs | Organic -Distinguishing Tests | |
1-Jun | Thu | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Ionic Equilibrium | |
2-Jun | Fri | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Chemical Energetics | |
7-Jun | Wed | 7 pm to 10 pm | 3 hrs | Integrated Physical Chemistry 1 | |
14-Jun | Wed | 7 pm to 1 0 pm | 3 hrs | Electrochemistry | |
15-Jun | Thu | 10 am to 1 pm | 3 hrs | Chemistry Planning 1 (Organic Chem) | |
19-Jun | Mon | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Chemical Bonding | |
20-Jun | Tue | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Reaction Kinetics | |
21-Jun | Wed | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Chemical Equilibrium | |
21-Jun | Wed | 7 pm to 10 pm | 3 hrs | Systhesis & Deductive | |
22-Jun | Thu | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Integrated Physical Chemistry 2 | |
23-Jun | Fri | 2 pm to 5 pm | 2.5 hrs | Chemistry Planning 2 (Physical & Inorganic) | |
Subject | Date | Day | Time | Duration | Topic |
Physics | 5-Jun | Mon | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Measurement Work Energy Power |
6-Jun | Tue | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Kinematics | |
7-Jun | Wed | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Dynamics | |
8-Jun | Thu | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Forces | |
9-Jun | Fri | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Circular Motion | |
12-Jun | Mon | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Thermal Physics | |
13-Jun | Tue | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Current of Electricity & DC | |
14-Jun | Wed | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Physics Planning | |
16-Jun | Fri | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Gravitational Field | |
19-Jun | Mon | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Electric Field | |
20-Jun | Tue | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Wave and Oscillation | |
21-Jun | Wed | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Superposition | |
22-Jun | Thu | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | EM and EMI & AC | |
23-Jun | Fri | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Quantum Physics |
Subject | Date | Day | Time | Duration | Topic |
Math | 30-May | Tue | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Maclaurin’s Series and Binomial Exp |
31-May | Wed | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Differential Equations | |
1-Jun | Thu | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Graphing and Transformations | |
2-Jun | Fri | 10am to 1pm | 3 hrs | Functions | |
5-Jun | Mon | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Permutations and Combinations | |
6-Jun | Tue | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Probability | |
7-Jun | Wed | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Binomial and Normal Distributions | |
8-Jun | Thu | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | AP and GP | |
9-Jun | Fri | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Series and Sequences | |
12-Jun | Mon | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Complex Numbers 1 | |
13-Jun | Tue | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Complex Number 2 & Vectors 1 | |
14-Jun | Wed | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Vectors 2 | |
15-Jun | Thu | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Differentiation and Application | |
16-Jun | Fri | 2 pm to 5 pm | 3 hrs | Integration and Application |
Subject | Date | Day | Time | Duration | Topic | |
Physics | 12-Jun | Mon | 9 am to 12 pm | 3 hrs | Magnetism, Electromagnetism, Electromagnetic Induction | |
13-Jun | Tue | 9 am to 12 pm | 3 hrs | Light, Waves & Sound | ||
14-Jun | Wed | 9 am to 12 pm | 3 hrs | Current Electricity, DC Circuits, Practical Electricity | ||
15-Jun | Thu | 9 am to 12 pm | 3 hrs | Kinematics & Dynamics & Forces | ||
Subject | Date | Day | Time | Duration | Topic | |
Chemistry | 12-Jun | Mon | 12.30 pm to 3.30 pm | 3 hrs | Mole & Chemical Calculations | |
13-Jun | Tue | 12.30 pm to 3.30 pm | 3 hrs | Acids & Bases & Salts | ||
14-Jun | Wed | 12.30 pm to 3.30 pm | 3 hrs | Energy Changes & Speed of Reaction | ||
15-Jun | Thu | 12.30 pm to 3.30 pm | 3 hrs | Electrolysis | ||
English
Math
Science